КАТАЛОГ ТОВАРОВ

Патч-корд ITK FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-1M

Патч-корд ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-1M
  • Код товара: 237458
  • Артикул: FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-1M
  • Производитель: ITK
  • Наличие: В архиве
Последняя цена 345 ₽

Основные свойства

Производитель
ITK
Вид патч-корда
волоконно-оптический
Категория кабеля
OM-2
Количество пар
1
Коннекторы патч-корда
LC..SC
Материал оболочки
PVC
Длина
1 м.
Цвет
Красный
Количество в упаковке
1